ENERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
22 | RIBADUMIA (Pontevedra) | G.T. UNIONCAN | Juez Dominique Blanchard (Portugal) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
FEBRERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO | |
05-06 | CÁRTAMA (Málaga) | G.T. SUPERCAN ANTEQUERA | Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
26-27 | SEVILLA LA NUEVA (Madrid) |
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA |
Jueces Jozef Helsen (Bélgica) Bernard Roser (Francia) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
26-27 | SEVILLA LA NUEVA (Madrid) | I CAMPEONATO DE OBEDIENCIA DE MONDIORING DEL CEPPB ANULADO |
Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
MARZO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO | |
12-13 | NAVALCARNERO (Madrid) | G.T. SECURITY DOGS NO REALIZADA |
Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Asistentes Pte. confirmar |
19-20 | VINAROZ (Castellón) | G.T. VINAROZ | Juez Bernard Roser (Francia) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
26-27 | OLESA MONTSERRAT (Barcelona) | G.T. LOS GUARDIANES | Juez Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
ABRIL | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
02-03 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI | Juez Stephane Huber (Suiza) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
09-10 | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN (Toledo) | G.T. LA PÓLVORA NEGRA APLAZADA |
Juez Pte. Confirmar |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
23 | RIELLS i VIABREA (Gerona) | G.T. ETOCAN Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
23-24 | MURO (Palma de Mallorca) | G.T. SAN RAFAEL ANULADA |
Juez Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
30 | NAVALCARNERO (Madrid) | G.T. SECURITY DOGS | Juez Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
MAYO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
01 | NAVALCARNERO (Madrid) | G.T. SECURITY DOGS | Juez Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
07-08 | OCAÑA (Toledo) | G.T. LOS MIRMIDONES | Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
14-15 | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN (Toledo) | G.T. LA PÓLVORA NEGRA | Juez Philippe Clement |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
21-22 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Thérése Carmen Barratt |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
21-22 | HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN | Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
28-29 | EL MOLAR (Madrid) | G.T. SIETE FLECHAS | Juez Valeer Linclaus (Bélgica) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
JUNIO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
05 | S. AGUSTÍN DE GUADALIX (Madrid) | G.T. LOS MEDIAS ROJAS Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
10-11-12 | MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO (Madrid) | VI COPA EN ESPAÑA DE MONDIORING DE LA RSCE | Jueces Antonio Crava (Portugal) Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Asistentes Rafaelle Gautero (Italia) Miguel A. Sarrikolea Arrupe Ricard Pedro Vila |
10-11-12 | MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO (Madrid) | III COPA EN ESPAÑA DE OBEDIENCIA DE MONDIORING DE LA RSCE | Juez Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |