ENERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
3 y 4 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
16 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
23 y 24 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
23 y 24 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROCA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
23 y 24 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan García Rudilla |
23 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Roberto Iñigo Luelmo (titular) |
24 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
29, 30 y 31 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
FEBRERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
6 y 7 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
6 y 7 | BARCELONA | C.A. CIUTAT COMTAL ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
6 y 7 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
6 y 7 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
13 y 14 | BARCELONA | C.A. CANIC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
13 y 14 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
13 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco (titular) |
14 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
13 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Jordi Boix Baró (titular) |
14 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramíre Vega (prácticas) Jordi Boix Baró (titular) |
20 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas |
20 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Juan Antonio Lanzó (titular) |
21 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
20 y 21 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
20 y 21 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
27 y 28 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
27 y 28 | BALEARES | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
27 y 28 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
27 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco (titular) |
28 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
27 | MADRID | C.A. MIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Iban Cubedo Alcazar (titular) |
28 | MADRID | C.A. MIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
27 y 28 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
MARZO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
1 | BALEARES | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
5, 6 y 7 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROCA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
6 y 7 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
6 y 7 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGISTICAT ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
6 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
7 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector Ramírez Vega (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
13 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Gregorio Conde Delgado |
13 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
14 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
13 y 14 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
13 y 14 | PAIPORTA (Valencia) | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
13 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
14 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Roberto Iñigo Luelmo (titular) |
13 y 14 | GUADALAJARA | C.A. MIIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Vendula Hausnerova (titular) Tomás Pérez Ayuso (mediciones) |
13 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega (prácticas) Jordi Boix Baró (titular) |
14 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
14 | GERONA | C.A. LA SELVA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ramón Poble Rosas |
20 y 21 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA APLAZADA - ANULADA |
SELECTIVA | |
19 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
20 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
21 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
20 y 21 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
27 y 28 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
27 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
28 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
27 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
28 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
27 y 28 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. AUBA'S CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
27 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández (prácticas) Esteban Díez Pérez(titular) |
28 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Esteban Díez Pérez |
ABRIL | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 | ALGETE (MADRID) | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martinez |
2 | ALGETE (MADRID) | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
3 | ALGETE (MADRID) | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
4 | ALGETE (MADRID) | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
3 y 4 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. LES FONTS APLAZADA - ANULADA |
SELECTIVA | |
2 y 3 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. LES FONTS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró Tamas Traj |
4 y 5 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. LES FONTS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez Tamas Traj |
1, 2 y 3 | CADIZ | C.A. KAMUY ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
10 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ramón Poble Rosas |
10 y 11 | ASTURIAS | C.A. TRISQUEL ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
10 y 11 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
10 y 11 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. TOPCAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
10 y 11 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
10 y 11 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baro |
17 y 18 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
17 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Domingos Carneiro Juan Antonio Lanzó (mediciones) |
18 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
17 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
18 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
17 y 18 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
17 y 18 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
17 y 18 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
23, 24 y 25 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
24 y 25 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CAMPO DE GIBRALTAR ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
24 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
25 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejando Salas Fernández (prácticas) Juan Antonio Lanzó (titular) |
24 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
25 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
24 | PAIPORTA (Valencia) | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
25 | PAIPORTA (Valencia) | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
30 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
MAYO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA APLAZADA - ANULADA |
SELECTIVA | |
1 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E | Marc Rabada Guarque |
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | REGIONAL VALENCIANA | Marc Rabada Guarque |
1 y 2 | BARCELONA | C.A. CIUTAT COMTAL | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
8 | GERONA | C.A. CONNECTING DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Melanie Theault |
8 | MADRID | C.A. CUBAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
9 | MADRID | C.A. CUBAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
8 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CANINO ALGECIREÑO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
9 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CANINO ALGECIREÑO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
8 y 9 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
8 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector Ramírez Vega (prácticas) Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco (titular) |
9 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
8 y 9 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | REGIONAL CANARIAS | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
8 y 9 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
15 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
16 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández (prácticas) Jordi Navarro Costas (titular) |
15 y 16 | BALEARES | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
15 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesus Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
16 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Mario Rodríguez Matesanz |
15 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Jordi Boix Baró (titular) |
16 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
15 y 16 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. CASTELLON ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
15 | CÁDIZ | C.A. EL AREA JEREZ | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández (prácticas) Tomás Pérez Ayuso (titular) |
16 | CÁDIZ | C.A. EL AREA JEREZ | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Tomás Pérez Ayuso (titular) |
16 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
15 y 16 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan García Rudilla |
22 | BARCELONA | C.A. LES FONTS ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
22 y 23 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Antonio Lanzo |
22 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
23 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
22 y 23 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | REGIONAL MADRID | Marc Rabada Guarque |
22 y 23 | CÁDIZ | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
22 y 23 | CÁDIZ | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | REGIONAL ANDALUCÍA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
22 y 23 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
22 y 23 | ALICANTE | C.A. STAR CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan García Rudilla |
29 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
30 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzon Fernández (prácticas) Mario Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
29 y 30 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
29 y 30 | MURCIA | C.A. RIO MULA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
29 y 30 | MURCIA | C.A. RIO MULA | REGIONAL MURCIA | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
29 y 30 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. WECAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Belmiro Sousa |
30 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
JUNIO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
5 y 6 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CAMPO DE GIBRALTAR ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
5 y 6 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
5 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Marc Rabada Guarque (titular) |
6 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
5 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Gregorio Conde Delgado |
6 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Gregorio Conde Delgado (titular) |
5 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Jordi Navarro Costas (titular) |
6 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Jordi Navarro Costas (titular) |
12 y 13 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA - APLAZADA |
SELECTIVA | |
12 y 13 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
12 y 13 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA APLAZADA |
REGIONAL VALENCIANA | |
12 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
13 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
12 y 13 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
12 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzon Fernández (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
13 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
11 | VIGO | C.A. WECAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
12 y 13 | VIGO | C.A. WECAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
19 y 20 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas José Luis García Alvarez |
19 y 20 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | REGIONAL CATALUÑA | Jordi Navarro Costas José Luis García Alvarez |
19 y 20 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
19 y 20 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
18 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
19 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jimenez Mori (prácticas) Javier de la Escalera Salamanca (titular) |
19 y 20 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
19 y 20 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. SOMNIUM ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
19 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Manuel Parejo Carregalo (titular) |
20 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
23 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo (prácticas) Gregorio Conde Delgado (titular) |
26 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Domingos Carneiro Juan Antonio Lanzó (mediciones) |
27 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Domingos Carneiro |
27 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | REGIONAL GALICIA | Domingos Carneiro |
26 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo (prácticas) Juan García Rudilla (titular) |
27 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino (prácticas) Juan García Rudilla (titular) |
25 | GUADALAJARA | C.A. MIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
26 | GUADALAJARA | C.A. MIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín (prácticas) Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga (titular) |
26 y 27 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ramón Poble Rosas |
26 | VALENCIA | C.A. ALMUSSAFES ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
27 | VALENCIA | C.A. ALMUSSAFES | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo (prácticas) Esperanza Gil Solis (titular) |
25, 26 y 27 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
26 y 27 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | REGIONAL CANTABRIA | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
%MCEPASTEBIN%