ENERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
8 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
8 y 9 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
14, 15 y 16 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
15 y 16 | ALICANTE | C.A. LA DAMA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
21, 22 y 23 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Thora Van der Stock Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
22 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
22 y 23 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
22 y 23 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jessi Landen |
22 y 23 | CÁDIZ | C.A. EL ÁREA JEREZ | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
29 y 30 | LUGO | SOCIEDAD CANINA GALLEGA CLUB DE AGILITY PATAS |
SELECTIVAS | Belmiro Sousa Jari Suomalainen |
30 | LUGO | SOCIEDAD CANINA GALLEGA CLUB DE AGILITY PATAS |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Belmiro Sousa Jari Suomalainen |
FEBRERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
5 y 6 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Belmiro Sousa José Luis García Alvarez (medidor) |
5 y 6 | BARCELONA | C.A. CIUTAT COMTAL | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Dominique Prin Ramón Poble Rosas (medidor) |
5 y 6 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo Iván Amez Alvarez |
5 y 6 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ibán Cubedo Alcazar |
12 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas |
12 y 13 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Domingos Carneiro Manuel Santome González (medidor) |
12 y 13 | VALENCIA | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
12 y 13 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
12 y 13 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jimenéz Mori (prácticas) Esperanza Gil Solis (titular) |
13 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jimenéz Mori (prácticas) Manuel Garrido Fuentes (titular) |
12 y 13 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco (practicas) Rafael Arjona Gordillo (titular) |
12 y 13 | MENORCA | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
19 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
19 y 20 | ALICANTE | C.A. TORREVIEJA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
19 y 20 | A CORUÑA | C.A. ACADE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
20 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori (prácticas) Jesús Fernández Crespo (titular) |
25, 26 y 27 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alen Marekovic Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
25, 26 y 27 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
26 y 27 | BARCELONA | C.A. CANIC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
26 y 27 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
26 y 27 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. AUBA'S CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
26, 27 y 28 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
26, 27 y 28 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT | COPA REGIONAL | Marc Rabada Guarque |
MARZO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
5 y 6 | ALICANTE | C.A. TORREVIEJA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
5 y 6 | CÁDIZ | C.A. EL ÁREA JEREZ | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
5 y 6 | MADRID | C.A. COLORS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
11 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
12 y 13 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | SELECTIVAS | |
12 y 13 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector Ramírez Vega |
18, 19 y 20 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
18, 19 y 20 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA C.A. CANES DE ELGAR ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
19 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
20 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Gregori Conde Delgado |
19 y 20 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa Alejandro Salas Fernández |
19 y 20 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CAMPO DE GIBRALTAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
19 y 20 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
19 y 20 | VALENCIA | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
26 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
26 y 27 | LOGROÑO | C.A. VIDA PERRA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
26 y 27 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas |
26 y 27 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
26 y 27 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
26 y 27 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori (prácticas) Marío Rodríguez Matesanz (titular) |
26 y 27 | CÁDIZ | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
ABRIL | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
2 y 3 | RIVAS VACIAMADRID (Madrid) | C.A. MIKAN | SELECTIVAS | Marc Rabada Guarque |
2 y 3 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
2 y 3 | BARCELONA | C.A. LES FONTS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alen Marekovic Gregori Conde Delgado (mediciones) |
9 y 10 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
9 y 10 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
9 y 10 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
9 y 10 | BARCELONA | C.A. BAIX LLOBREGAT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
9 y 10 | GUADALAJARA | C.A. NEO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
9 y 10 | ALICANTE | C.A. STAR CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
14, 15, 16, 17 y 18 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
14 y 16 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
15 y 17 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco |
14, 16 y 17 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejando Salas Fernández |
15 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
14 y 16 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró Hector José Ramírez Vega |
15, 16 y 17 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
17 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
15 y 17 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega Jordi Boix Baró |
22, 23 y 24 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER APLAZADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
23 y 24 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
23 y 24 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
23 y 24 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. SOMNIUM | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
23 y 24 | A CORUÑA | C.A. COCOCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Santomé González |
29 y 30 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sari Mikkilä Martin Schoffelmeer Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
30 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | SELECTIVA | Sari Mikkilä Martin Schoffelmeer |
30 | MENORCA | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
30 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
30 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
MAYO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | SELECTIVA | Sari Mikkilä Martin Schoffelmeer |
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
1 | MENORCA | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Esperanza Gil Solis |
1 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
1 y 2 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
7 y 8 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
7 y 8 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. TOSKAHUA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
7 y 8 | MADRID | C.A. CUBAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
7 y 8 | VALENCIA | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
7 y 8 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
7 y 8 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
8 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Luis Narciso |
13 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
14 y 15 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | COPA REGIONAL | |
14 y 15 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
14 y 15 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | COPA REGIONAL | José Luis García Alvarez |
14 y 15 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino Juan García Rudilla |
14 y 15 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | COPA REGIONAL | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
14 y 15 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín Iván Amez Alvarez |
20, 21 y 22 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
21 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
21 y 22 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
21 y 22 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
21 y 22 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. AUBA'S CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
21 y 22 | ALICANTE | C.A. COSTA BLANCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
21 y 22 | CANTABRIA | C.A. CANTABRIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
27, 28 y 29 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
28 y 29 | VALENCIA | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
28 y 29 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CANINO ALGECIREÑO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
28 y 29 | A CORUÑA | C.A. ACADE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
28, 29 y 30 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
29 y 30 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | COPA REGIONAL | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
28 y 29 | MADRID | C.A. LA PRINCESA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
28 y 29 | CANTABRIA | C.A. SALVE ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
JUNIO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
4 y 5 | MENORCA | C.A. MENORCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
4 y 5 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
4 y 5 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jonathan Hallam Ramón Poble Rosas (medidor) |
4 y 5 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
10 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ibán Cubedo Alcazar |
11 y 12 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ibán Cubedo Alcazar |
11 y 12 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROSA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
11 y 12 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
11 y 12 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
11 y 12 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
11 y 12 | MADRID | C.A. WELPE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
11 y 12 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
11 y 12 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
11 y 12 | MURCIA | C.A. RIO MULA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
11 y 12 | MURCIA | C.A. RIO MULA | COPA REGIONAL | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
18 y 19 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
18 y 19 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | COPA REGIONAL | Rafael Arjona Gordillo Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
18 y 19 | A CORUÑA | C.A. COCOCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
18 y 19 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Ana Beltran Bustamante |
18 y 19 | MADRID | C.A. LA CAÑADA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Mario Rodríguez Matesanz |
24, 25 y 26 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
25 y 26 | PONTEVEDRA | SOCIEDAD CANINA GALLEGA C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA |
COPA REGIONAL | Marc Rabada Guarque |
24, 25 y 26 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
24, 25 y 26 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
24, 25 y 26 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. SOMNIUM | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
25 y 26 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
25 y 26 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |